پچ کورد فیبر نوری مونتاژ تکی - FC to FC

پچ کورد فیبر نوری مونتاژ تکی - FC to FC, 2.8 mm legs

پچ کورد ها برای اتصالات غیر دائمی بین پچ پنل ها ، تجهیزات انتفال و غیره استفاده میشود . این کابل ها برای راه حل Plug Play اجرا میشوند و هنگامی که چنین راه حلی دقیق باشد میتوان سیستم های کابل کشی بزرگ را سریعا نصب کرد
ویژگی های کاربردی:
  •  نوع پوشش خارجی : LSZH™/FRNC
  •  دمای کاربری : -10 °C to 60 °C
  •  گروه فیبر نوری : سینگل مد OS2
  •  متراژ : 1 m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 15m
  •  قطر خارجی : 2.8 mm
  •  نوع کابل : تاید بافر
  •  رنگ پچ کورد : زرد

Part/Number: 545401X3Z310XXM
Part Number Product Details
545401G3Z31001M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m
545401G3Z31002M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m
545401G3Z31003M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m
545401G3Z31004M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m
545401G3Z31005M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 5 m
545401G3Z31005M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m
545401G3Z31007M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m
545401G3Z31008M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m
545401G3Z31009M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m
545401G3Z31010M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 10 m
545401G3Z31015M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m
545401R3Z31001M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 1 m
545401R3Z31002M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 2 m
545401R3Z31003M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 3 m
545401R3Z31004M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 4 m
545401R3Z31005M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 5 m
545401R3Z31006M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 6 m
545401R3Z31007M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 7 m
545401R3Z31008M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 8 m
545401R3Z31009M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 9 m
545401R3Z31010M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 10 m
545401R3Z31015M FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs, OS2, 15 m