پچ کورد فیبر نوری مونتاژ تکی - LC to SC

پچ کورد فیبر نوری مونتاژ تکی - LC to SC, 2.8 mm legs

پچ کورد ها برای اتصالات غیر دائمی بین پچ پنل ها ، تجهیزات انتفال و غیره استفاده میشود . این کابل ها برای راه حل Plug Play اجرا میشوند و هنگامی که چنین راه حلی دقیق باشد میتوان سیستم های کابل کشی بزرگ را سریعا نصب کرد
ویژگی های کاربردی:
  •  نوع پوشش خارجی : LSZH™/FRNC
  •  دمای کاربری : -10 °C to 60 °C
  •  گروه فیبر نوری : سینگل مد OS2
  •  متراژ : 1 m, 2m, 3m, 4m, 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 15m
  •  قطر خارجی : 2.8 mm
  •  نوع کابل : تاید بافر
  •  رنگ پچ کورد : زرد

Part/Number: 025801R3Z310XXM
Part Number Product Details
025801R3Z31001M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 1 m
025801R3Z31002M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 2 m
025801R3Z31003M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 3 m
025801R3Z31004M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 4 m
025801R3Z31005M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 5 m
025801R3Z31006M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 6 m
025801R3Z31007M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 7 m
025801R3Z31008M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 8 m
025801R3Z31009M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 9 m
025801R3Z31010M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 10 m
025801R3Z31015M LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs LSZH 2.8 mm, OS2, 15 m